FEN
Elsie Krantz, 34222
V75 Dubbel, Pool 22
Lag 1: Fatah Ali, 35967 - Kent Augustsson, 36128 KUN
Lag 2: Birgitta Sassner, 12228 - Eva Åkerblom, 12202 RVK
Lag 3: Elsie Krantz, 34222 - Gunilla Lundbom, 12342 FEN
Lag 4: Carl Enström, 30793 - Inger Oscarsson, 30794 VÄX
Gunilla Lundbom, 12342
V75 Mixed Dubbel, Pool 1
Lag 1: Gunilla Lundbom, 12342 - Risto Ström, 27538 FEN
Lag 2: Lisbeth Blomqvist, 37451 - Christer Sääf, 33896 STE
Lag 3: Berit Andersson, 12440 - Hans N Nilsson, 33489 VIN
Lag 4: Arne Lood, 33790 - Christina Lood, 33791 MAL
V65 Trippel, Pool 5
Lag 1: Gunilla Petersson, 24878 - Kent Svensson, 36146 - Håkan Zimmander, 36760 WWI
Lag 2: Lars Ahlström, 30002 - Leif Sundberg, 34789 - Rolf Wahman, 32717 SIT
Lag 3: Rikard Klang, 13082 - Mats Nilsson, 25656 - Magnus Stibe, 31957 PET
Lag 4: Gunilla Lundbom, 12342 - Bengt Richardsson, 24438 - Risto Ström, 27538 FEN
V75 Dubbel, Pool 22
Lag 1: Fatah Ali, 35967 - Kent Augustsson, 36128 KUN
Lag 2: Birgitta Sassner, 12228 - Eva Åkerblom, 12202 RVK
Lag 3: Elsie Krantz, 34222 - Gunilla Lundbom, 12342 FEN
Lag 4: Carl Enström, 30793 - Inger Oscarsson, 30794 VÄX
Bengt Richardsson, 24438
V65 Trippel, Pool 5
Lag 1: Gunilla Petersson, 24878 - Kent Svensson, 36146 - Håkan Zimmander, 36760 WWI
Lag 2: Lars Ahlström, 30002 - Leif Sundberg, 34789 - Rolf Wahman, 32717 SIT
Lag 3: Rikard Klang, 13082 - Mats Nilsson, 25656 - Magnus Stibe, 31957 PET
Lag 4: Gunilla Lundbom, 12342 - Bengt Richardsson, 24438 - Risto Ström, 27538 FEN
V65 Dubbel, Pool 28
Lag 1: Bengt Richardsson, 24438 - Risto Ström, 27538 FEN
Lag 2: Svend Ipsen, 36842 - Jörgen Karlsson, 32689 SIM
Lag 3: Agneta Mehlstrand, 34966 - Jan-Åke Mehlstrand, 34607 UPS
Lag 4: Ene Johansson, 21692 - Kent Lundgren, 31101 BOO
Risto Ström, 27538
V75 Mixed Dubbel, Pool 1
Lag 1: Gunilla Lundbom, 12342 - Risto Ström, 27538 FEN
Lag 2: Lisbeth Blomqvist, 37451 - Christer Sääf, 33896 STE
Lag 3: Berit Andersson, 12440 - Hans N Nilsson, 33489 VIN
Lag 4: Arne Lood, 33790 - Christina Lood, 33791 MAL
V75 Singel, Pool 12
Lag 1: Sonja Broman, 31205 TBC
Lag 2: Inge Nilsson, 32080 SME
Lag 3: Risto Ström, 27538 FEN
Lag 4: Jan Brandberg, 10970 GBK
V65 Trippel, Pool 5
Lag 1: Gunilla Petersson, 24878 - Kent Svensson, 36146 - Håkan Zimmander, 36760 WWI
Lag 2: Lars Ahlström, 30002 - Leif Sundberg, 34789 - Rolf Wahman, 32717 SIT
Lag 3: Rikard Klang, 13082 - Mats Nilsson, 25656 - Magnus Stibe, 31957 PET
Lag 4: Gunilla Lundbom, 12342 - Bengt Richardsson, 24438 - Risto Ström, 27538 FEN
V65 Dubbel, Pool 28
Lag 1: Bengt Richardsson, 24438 - Risto Ström, 27538 FEN
Lag 2: Svend Ipsen, 36842 - Jörgen Karlsson, 32689 SIM
Lag 3: Agneta Mehlstrand, 34966 - Jan-Åke Mehlstrand, 34607 UPS
Lag 4: Ene Johansson, 21692 - Kent Lundgren, 31101 BOO