SM 2011
Slutspelsplaceringar

Öppen Mixed Trippel -- V65 Mixed Trippel -- Öppen Mixed Dubbel -- V55 Mixed Dubbel -- V65 Mixed Dubbel -- Öppen Singel -- Dam Singel -- V55 Singel -- V65 Singel -- Öppen Trippel -- Dam Trippel -- V55 Trippel -- V65 Trippel -- Öppen Dubbel -- Dam Dubbel -- V55 Dubbel -- V65 Dubbel -- Junior Mixed -- Yngre Junior Mixed -- Minior Mixed -- Junior Singel -- Yngre Junior Singel -- Minior Singel -- Junior Trippel -- Yngre Junior Trippel -- Minior Trippel -- Junior Dubbel -- Yngre Junior Dubbel -- Minior Dubbel --

Öppen Mixed Trippel
1:a Filip Goldéus, Susanne Johansson, Albin Plantin, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
2:a Håkan Berg, Anders Larsson, Carina Schultz, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
3:a Thomas Callderyd, Camilla Csapó, Bert- Ove Sund, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
3:a Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson, Rickard Nilsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/4: Annika Fjelkner, Stefan Holmström, Alexander Lindquist, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/4: Joakim Trogen, Sanna Trogen, Helene Widing, D. E. LA BOULE, DEB
1/4: Conny Plantin, Yvonne Plantin, Göran Ivarsson, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/4: Tove Orrbeck, Pablo Patron, Viktor von Eggers Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Patrik Andersson, Jimmy Löf, Carina Nilsson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/8: Matilda Boström, Håkan Hallberg, Henri von Eggers Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Helene Blomqvist, Mats Lindström, Harko Verhagen, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/8: Anders Benderix, Eva Carlsson, Fredrik J Svensson, MPK LA BOULE D OR, LBO
1/8: Sten Alstander, Ulrika Alstander, Stephane Zaklada, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/8: Mikael Baaz, Marie den Dulk, Hannu Kolehmainen, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/8: Jenny Hamberg, Mats Hamberg, Dag Hervieu, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/8: Linn Callderyd, Sebastian Hjortander, William Silfverberg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Staffan Karp, Jeanette Olofsson, Magnus Sandberg, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/16: Anne-Marie Carlsson, Lars Ekroth, Niclas Hertz, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/16: Göran Ekroth, Fredrik Ekwall, Pia Terestchenko, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/16: Mattias Thorell, Maria Wallman, Ulf Wallman, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/16: Rolf Olsson, Birgitta Rasmusson, Christer Sjöblom, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/16: Lee Ekström, Stefan Landell, Catharina Wiberg, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/16: Peter Bengtsson, Leif Bäckström, Anne-May Moberg, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/16: Kjell Mattsson, Bernhard Rubinsztajn, Lena Säberg, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ

V65 Mixed Trippel
1:a Ann-Britt Blixt, Lars Ericsson, Bengt Rosvall, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
2:a Annika Afzelius, Gunnar Pettersson, Ola Stenbrink, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
3:a Lennart Johansson, Anita Utterström, Rune Utterström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
3:a Kaj Bjarve, Laila Svensson, Rolf Svensson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/4: Björn Alvin, Lill Alvin, Roland Nilsson, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/4: Elizabeth Clausén, Rune Jansson, Stig-Gunnar Johansson, PRINS BERTILS BOULECLUB, PRI
1/4: Wolf Billström, Annika Gröningsson, Erling Hongell, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/4: Inger Löfgren, Ove Löfgren, Elsbritt Svensson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Inga Edenvik, Ann-Mari Haglind, Börje Åberg, STOCKHOLMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, SBS
1/8: Karl-Ivan Andersson, Bo Jakobsson, Maj-Britt Jakobsson, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/8: Lennart Johansson, Anita Utterström, Rune Utterström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/8: Wolf Billström, Annika Gröningsson, Erling Hongell, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/8: Oscar Bergman, Ann-Christin Olsson, Göran Olsson, WEST WINDS IDROTTSKLUBB, WWI
1/8: Allan Sjöberg, Christer Swenson, Linnea Swenson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Inger Löfgren, Ove Löfgren, Elsbritt Svensson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR

Öppen Mixed Dubbel
1:a Tove Orrbeck, Pablo Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
2:a Tove Naess, Jesper Skult, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
3:a Johanna Löfqvist, Pontus Tengström, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
3:a Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/4: Oskar Augustsson, Amanda Sandström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/4: Eva Carlsson, Fredrik J Svensson, MPK LA BOULE D OR, LBO
1/4: Håkan Jonsson, Helene Rosenholm, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/4: Sten Alstander, Ulrika Alstander, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/8: Anne-Marie Carlsson, Niclas Hertz, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/8: Jimmy Löf, Carina Nilsson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/8: Anders Larsson, Carina Schultz, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/8: Matilda Boström, Henri von Eggers Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Henrik Hugosson, Sara Lindelöf, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/8: Patric Ericsson, Charlotte Sällbom, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/8: Lisa Claesson, Michael Claesson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/8: Elisabet Larsson, Rickard Nilsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/16: Annika Karlsson, Owe Karlsson, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/16: Anders Csapó, Ingrid Wahlbin, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/16: Camilla Csapó, Ulf Wallman, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/16: Lars Ekroth, Pia Terestchenko, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/16: Magnus Hanson, Helene Widing, D. E. LA BOULE, DEB
1/16: Anita Dahlerus, Markel Sjöström, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Gabriella Karp, Mats Lindgren, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/16: Bill Jönsson, Sandra Jönsson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/16: Mattias Green, Malin Rosquist, KÄVLINGE BS, KÄV
1/16: Annica Kallionpää, Lasse Kallionpää, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
1/16: Cecilia Forsell, Tomas Ruudh, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/16: Daniel Eriksson, Ingela Eriksson, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Anja Lysen, Jim Petersson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/16: Annelie Behring, Johan Skagerlund, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/16: Åke Rydén, Anna Theander, GOTHENBURG BOULE BANGERS - EN BOULEKLUBB, GBB
1/16: Hanna Larsson, Filip Goldéus, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Thomas Callderyd, Elinor Nordström, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Robert Boström, Kicki Wahlberg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/32: Conny Plantin, Yvonne Plantin, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/32: Katarina Malmström, Mikael Nilsson, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Birgitta Nordfors, Anders Ståhl, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/32: Mikael Baaz, Marie den Dulk, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Ronny Carlsson, Inger Tyfting, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Iwe Krüger, Jannica Nilsson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/32: Annelie Larsson, Andreas Petersson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/32: Stigbjörn Hellman, Annette Wallin, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Per-Olov Augustsson, Susanne Augustsson, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/32: Clarence Näslund, Linda Näslund, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/32: Mona Johnsson, Pelle Wallin, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN
1/32: Annika Fjelkner, Stefan Holmström, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/32: Therese Broberg, Pauli Mäkitalo, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
1/32: Kerstin Hjelm, Thomas Johansson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/32: Cecilia Holm, Carljohan Möller, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/32: Majlis Israelsson, Magnus Sandberg, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/32: Kerstin Hopman, Rob Hopman, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/32: Monica Lindqvist, Mats Lindström, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Robin Johansson, Liina Tuormaa, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Helene Blomqvist, Harko Verhagen, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Charlotta Brohult, Niklas Marklund, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/32: Christina Bjelk-Gerestrand, Anders Gerestrand, MPK LA BOULE D OR, LBO
1/32: Richard Anderberg, Sofia Johansson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/32: Andrea Daleflod, Ronny Lillelund, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/32: Emma Köhalmi, Kenneth Köhalmi, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/32: Patric Larsson, Anne-Marie Olsson, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/32: Mikael Karlsson, Petra Orrbeck, GOTHENBURG BOULE BANGERS - EN BOULEKLUBB, GBB
1/32: Ann-Sofi Björndahl, Davy Johansson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/32: Eva Bolve, Ulf Bolve, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/32: Marianne Ohlsson, Daniel Trobäck, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/64: Frida Arvidsson, Thomas Wiede, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/64: Johan Nilsson, Gitten Råsander, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/64: Bosse Hedlund, Carola Martinsson, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/64: Måns Daniel, Lotta Larsson, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/64: Gudrun Andréasson, Hannu Kolehmainen, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/64: Carina Johansson, Arne Kemvall, HUDDINGE BOULE SSK, HBS
1/64: Jörgen Jensen, Pirjo Karlsson, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/64: Camilla Dufvenfelt, Dennis Duvenfelt, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/64: Håkan Pettersson, Pia Tonelid, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/64: Anders Månsson, Lena Nilsson, LILLENS VÄNNER, LVÄ
1/64: Anna Karin Lilieqvist, Lars Lilieqvist, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/64: Kent Carlsson, Agneta Garpenskog, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/64: Ann Callderyd, Robert Nilsson, GÖTEBORGS BS KULING, GBK
1/64: Göran Gustavsson, Johanna Nilsson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/64: Susanne Johansson, Albin Plantin, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/64: Mattias Thorell, Maria Wallman, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/64: Maria Bernström, Dag Hervieu, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/64: Jan Sandin, Anette Zaklada, WESTERVIKS BOULESÄLLSKAP, WES
1/64: Carina Ellvin, Claes Wiberg, SUMPAN BOULEKLUBB, SUM
1/64: Åke Löwbeer, Anna Wester, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/64: Siv Gundersen, Anders Möller, NOBEL PETANQUE, NOB
1/64: Eva Friis- Hansen, Sören Friis- Hansen, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/64: Jennie Göransson, Johannes Thuresson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/64: Kristiina Nattstjärna, Jarmo Repka, SUMPAN BOULEKLUBB, SUM

V55 Mixed Dubbel
1:a Ethel Javhamre, Lennart Lundahl, TRELLEBORGS MK BOULESÄLLSKAP, TRE
2:a Kenneth Bengtsson, Agneta Ljungberg Bengtsson, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
3:a Ronny Andersson, Ann-Britt Blixt, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
3:a Iwona Eriksson, Leif Eriksson, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/4: Peter Olsson, Britt Rosén, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/4: Gun Larsson, Lars-Erik Larsson, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/4: Lars-Åke Kulinder, Berit Åslin, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/4: Kjell Petersen, Sirkka Petersen, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/8: Inger Ljungström, Kent Ljungström, LANDVETTERS BOULE CLUB, LAN
1/8: Bernt Flinck, Kerstin Lundberg, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
1/8: Ann Gustafsson, Kenneth Johansson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/8: Ninette Hansson, Leif Ljungsryd, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/8: May-Britt Andersson, Ove Holm, SKARA PETANQUE CLUB, SKA
1/8: Sune Lindberg, Berit Strandén, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/8: Susanne Lindblad, Rolf Nilsson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/8: Carina Janson, Clas Janson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/16: Leif Carlsson, Lena Nordlund, KLOTSKALLARNA, KLO
1/16: Thomas Albinsson, Karin Granevik, LIDKÖPINGS BOULE KLUBB, LDÖ
1/16: Benny Eriksson, Gunilla Eriksson, Föreningen Eskilstuna Boule, FEB
1/16: Leni Larsson, Olle Wiberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/16: Maj-Lis Löving, Curt Wulcan, SKARA PETANQUE CLUB, SKA
1/16: Arne Malmström, Brith-Inger Malmström, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/16: Bengt-Åke Håkansson, Hannele Kangas, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Anett Martinsson, Benny Martinsson, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/16: Kjell Ahlbin, Kerstin Jonsson, Föreningen Eskilstuna Boule, FEB
1/16: Jan-Åke Brandt, Gerd Sandin, SANSJÖ BOULEKLUBB, SSÖ
1/16: Kjell Mattsson, Margareta Nyberg, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Seppo Luoma, Tuulikki Luoma, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/16: Hannu Lilja, Leena Lilja, STOCKHOLMS BOULEKLUBB, SBK
1/16: Bodil Nilsson, Christer Pettersson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/16: Eva-Britt Wallin, Thomas Wallin, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/16: Lena Hansen, Åke Winberg, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Sten-Eric Lindquist, Siv Vedung, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/32: Christina Ahlberg, Jan Ahlberg, DALSJÖFORS GOIF, DAL
1/32: Anders Fredholm, Barbro Fredholm, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/32: Ronny Björkman, Birgitta Morau, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/32: Margaretha Johansson, Mats Peterson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/32: Christer Larsson, Kerstin Larsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/32: Monica Andersson, Stig-Olof Andersson, TIBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP DÉJA` VU, TIB
1/32: Birgitta Eklöw, Gunnar Eklöw, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/32: Ingrid Backe, Karl-Axel Brytz, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/32: Anders Nyström, Åse Nyström, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/32: Stefan Landell, Harriet Södergren, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/32: Rolf Bonäs, Ingalill Halvarsson, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Else-Marie Hafström, Stig Hafström, SOLBERGA BOULEKLUBB, SOL
1/32: Christina Andersson, Gert Andersson, LANDVETTERS BOULE CLUB, LAN
1/32: Marette Forseth, Berth Lindelöf, BK RÖVAREKULAN, RVK
1/32: Anna - Stina Karlsson, Ulf Persson, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Lee Ekström, Catharina Wiberg, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/32: Berit Hindgård, Bo Hindgård, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN
1/32: Ronnie Andersson, Karin Morän, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/32: Hans Askerlund, Agneta Nymark, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Bengt Åke Mattsson, Ulla Willnersson- Mattsson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/32: Ethel Forsberg, Rolf Raumer, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Karl-Gustav Lindblom, Vivian Simpsson, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Kristina Fröberg, Per Fröberg, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Marianne Blixt, Johan Nordlander, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/32: Gunnel Andersson, Jan-Erik Gram, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/32: Lena Stenbeck, Nils Stenbeck, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Lena Grufman, Börje Hörndahl, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/32: Cerstin Pettersson, Tore Pettersson, IFK Anderstorp, AND
1/32: Lars-Göran Andersson, Pia Samuelsson, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/32: Kerstin Sällbom, Sören Sällbom, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Mervi Lundkvist, Bert- Ove Sund, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/64: Mats-Ove Alexandersson, Florence Lind, DEROME BOULESÄLLSKAP, DER
1/64: Margaretha Fridh, Hans Nilsson, IDROTTSKLUBBEN VINCO, VIN
1/64: Anna-Maria Karlsson, Ingemar Karlsson, SKARA PETANQUE CLUB, SKA
1/64: Bengt Carlsson, Lillemor Carlsson, LANDVETTERS BOULE CLUB, LAN

V65 Mixed Dubbel
1:a Sally Martinsson, Sune Moberg, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
2:a Margareta Lindroth, Per Lindroth, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
3:a Ingegerd Henkelman, Roland Henkelman, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
3:a Sven Edlund, Monica Larsson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/4: Gunnar Rendefors, Margareta Rendefors, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/4: Maj- Britt Norberg, Sven Nordlund, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/4: Laila Svensson, Rolf Svensson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/4: Gunilla Simonsson, Lars-Åke Simonsson, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
1/8: Kenneth Johansson, Birgitta Olausson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/8: Jan Berndtsson, Liselotte Berndtsson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/8: Barbro Hjalmarsson, Lars-Åke Malmberg, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/8: Anita Utterström, Rune Utterström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/8: Irma Gustafson, Roland Gustafson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/8: Yngve Dahlbom, Inga-Lill Johansson, DALSJÖFORS GOIF, DAL
1/8: Ann-Mari Karlsson, Bernt Karlsson, TELGE BOULE-SELLSKAP, TEL
1/8: Inger Löfgren, Ove Löfgren, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/16: Maj-Britt Hansson, Stig Jonsson, FÖR. MATAKI-BOULE KULLABYGDEN, MTK
1/16: Leila Gustafsson, Ola Stenbrink, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/16: Ulla Humla, Göran Nilsson, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/16: Alf Eriksson, Inga Stenbrink, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/16: Rolf Cronebratt, Elisabet Rilling, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/16: Elizabeth Clausén, Rune Jansson, PRINS BERTILS BOULECLUB, PRI
1/16: Leopold Böttcher, Christiane Negrelli, HÖGLANDETS BOULE SÄLLSKAP, HÖG
1/16: Ing-Marie Andrén, Erik Nilsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/16: ViviAnne Boström, Åke Jacobsson, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/16: Bengt Börjesson, Gertrud Börjesson, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/16: Ann-Christin Olsson, Göran Olsson, WEST WINDS IDROTTSKLUBB, WWI
1/16: Sten Björklund, Asta Hägg, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/16: Kjell Davidsson, Kristina Davidsson, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/16: Aina Gårdeman, Lars Ringdahl, STOCKHOLMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, SBS
1/16: Tommy Andersson, Berith Olsson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/16: Maj-Britt Bergsten, Gösta Svensson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/32: Inger Karlsson, Karl-Erik Karlsson, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/32: Kent Andersson, Elwi Carlsson, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/32: Ove Olsson, Gun Skiöld, FÖR.NJURUNDA BOULEVETERANER, NJV
1/32: Anita Johansson, Sven-Olov Johansson, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/32: Leif Dahlström, Gun Molander, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/32: Anita Flinkfeldt, Jan Flinkfeldt, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/32: Margareta Söderholm, Stig Söderholm, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/32: Margareta Johansson, Thure Johansson, KALIX BOULE KLUBB, KLX
1/32: Clary Christansson, Rolf Olsson, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Leif Bergvall, Britt Mossberg, Föreningen Eskilstuna Boule, FEB
1/32: Birgitta Ziemke, Curt Ziemke, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/32: Åke Lundén, Gun-Britt Östling, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/32: Lars-Gunnar Krantz, Helena Ojala, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/32: Anita Claesson, Rolf Claesson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/32: Britt Frånberg, Carl- Eric Grahn, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Kaj Bjarve, Elsbritt Svensson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/32: Reijo Hallikainen, Tuula Hallikainen, LERUMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, LER
1/32: Marianne Alfredsson, Per Alfredsson, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/32: Ingrid Hansson , Kjell Norelius, ARVIKA BOULESÄLLSKAP, ABS
1/32: Ulla Denarp, Göte Åberg, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/32: Björn Fränding, Karin Granberg, SKENE BOULEKLUBB, SKN
1/32: Inger Borland, Sture Sjöö, PARTILLEBOULE.NU/KLUBB, PNU
1/32: Hilding Frank, Ulla Frank, Föreningen Eskilstuna Boule, FEB
1/32: Lars E Karlsson, Berit Lindberg, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Bengt Persson, Margareta Persson, BK ESPLANAD I GÄVLE, ESP
1/32: Wolf Billström, Annika Gröningsson, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Britt Andrén, Björn Hugosson, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/32: Edina Veznaver, Rudjeroi Veznaver, JOBEROR BS LJUNGBY, JOB
1/32: Jan Viberg, Ulla Lindsten, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/32: Rolf Eriksson, Ulla Eriksson, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Anders Lindecrantz, Lena Lindecrantz, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Maud Forsberg, Sonny Forsberg, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/64: Maija Almquist, Olle Almquist, ÅKESHOVS IF, ÅKE
1/64: Bo Jakobsson, Maj-Britt Jakobsson, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/64: Annika Afzelius, Gunnar Pettersson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/64: Arne Rådström, Hanna Rådström, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/64: Ingegerd Andersson, Roland Nilsson, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/64: Ingrid Pernamaa, Åke Wiktorsson, DALSJÖFORS GOIF, DAL
1/64: Sören Lindh, Anita Wennberg, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/64: Karim Belkheiri, Anita Lysen, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/64: Lennart Andersson, Karin Gustafsson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Brittlis Lindqvist, Per-Olof Skoglund, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/64: Birgitta Bäcklund, Göte Bäcklund, ÖRSUNDSBRO SPORTKLUBB, ÖSK
1/64: Mona Jansson, Stig Lindberg, FULLERÖ BOULEFÖRENING, FLL
1/64: Göte Peterson, Harriet Peterson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/64: Jan-Olof Caspersson, Mona Larsson, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/64: Sten Wilhelmsson, Ulla Wilhelmsson, TRÅVAD BOULEKLUBB, TRÅ
1/64: Göran Ekolin, Taili Heinmets, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/64: Göte Andersson, Solveig Löfgren, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/64: Assar Lindkvist, Barbro Lindkvist, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Eivor Olsson, Lennart Olsson, SKENE BOULEKLUBB, SKN
1/64: Gunhild Carlén, Eddy Persson, SANSJÖ BOULEKLUBB, SSÖ
1/64: Bo Eriksson, Siv Eriksson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/64: Ann- Marie Lönnegren, Lars Öström, STOCKHOLMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, SBS
1/64: Marianne Fernhagen, Bertil Kullberg, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/64: Leila Partti, Vesa Partti, HÖGLANDETS BOULE SÄLLSKAP, HÖG
1/64: Anja Kemiläinen, Rolf Lindvall, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/64: Stina Eriksson, Kurt Johnson, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Sivert Eriksson, Aina Svensson, SKARA PETANQUE CLUB, SKA
1/64: Torgny Granqvist, Ulla-Britt Granqvist, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/64: Gert Dahlskog, Maj- Britt Liljeqvist, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/64: Berne Marklund, Britta Marklund, BK ESPLANAD I GÄVLE, ESP
1/64: Claes Bergh, Inga-Lisa Corell- Sällberg, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/64: Dorothy Johansson, Leif Johansson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/64: Erland Mikaelsson, Karin Nilsson, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/64: Astrid Jacobsson, Östen Marklund, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Carl-Henrik Svensson, Ros-Marie Svensson, ULRICEHAMNS IF, ULC
1/64: Maj-Britt Nordin, Nils-Olof Nordin, TYRINGE BOULEGETINGARNA, TBG
1/64: Gun-Britt Csapo´, Gyula Csapo´, LERUMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, LER
1/64: Bertil Karlsson, Siv Karlsson, DEROME BOULESÄLLSKAP, DER
1/64: Björn Hansson, Gunnel Hansson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/64: Ingvar Eriksson, Maud Eriksson, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/64: Marion Andersson, Gert Wulff, TYRINGE BOULEGETINGARNA, TBG
1/64: Kerstin Dahlberg, Martin J Karlsson, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/64: Inga-Lena Ivarsson, Rolf Ivarsson, CLUB ISTANBOULE, IST
1/64: Mats Andersson, Marja Börjesson, SKENE BOULEKLUBB, SKN

Öppen Singel
1:a Rickard Nilsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
2:a Jimmy Löf, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
3:a Pelle Wallin, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN
3:a Kenneth Köhalmi, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/4: Anders Larsson, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/4: Marcus Enbom, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/4: Jens Terestchenko, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/4: Henri von Eggers Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Johan Skagerlund, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/8: Håkan Berg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/8: Håkan Hallberg, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Jessica Johansson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/8: Thomas Wiede, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/8: Carljohan Möller, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/8: Janne Johansson, CLUB ISTANBOULE, IST
1/8: Pablo Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/16: Pauli Mäkitalo, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
1/16: Magnus Magnusson, ARVIKA BOULESÄLLSKAP, ABS
1/16: Emil Lundgren, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/16: Ola Hallberg, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/16: Pontus Thuresson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Måns Daniel, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Edward Karp, CLUB ISTANBOULE, IST
1/16: Kristian Eklund , CLUB ISTANBOULE, IST
1/16: Niklas Marklund, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/16: Patric Larsson, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/16: Albin Plantin, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/16: Jacob Andersson, GÖTEBORGS BS KULING, GBK
1/16: Patrik Andersson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Lars Ekroth, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/16: Alexander Lindquist, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Dennis Duvenfelt, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Leif Bäckström, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/32: Stefan Nordström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/32: Kjell Pettersson, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/32: Patric Ericsson, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Bill Jönsson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/32: Mats Peterson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/32: Mats Lindström, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Sten Alstander, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/32: Anders Csapó, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Thomas Johansson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/32: Henrik Hugosson, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/32: Jonas Strende, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/32: Håkan Eriksson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/32: Stefan Giza, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/32: Thomas Eriksson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/32: Alexander Norin, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/32: Ingrid Wahlbin, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Robin Johansson, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Viktor von Eggers Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/32: Jesper Skult, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Mikael Baaz, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Tomas Karlsson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/32: Mikael Rännar, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/32: Stefan Lindstig, MPK LA BOULE D OR, LBO
1/32: Magnus Sandberg, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/32: Robert Boström, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/32: Joakim Kristiansson, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Erik Lööf Ekström, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/32: Ali Abdi Aden, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/32: Stefan Holmström, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/32: Bengt Kleijn, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Christer Kleijn, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/64: Lage Hedin, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/64: Edvard Eriksson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/64: Åke Hedfors, ÖRSUNDSBRO SPORTKLUBB, ÖSK
1/64: Leif Rappner, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/64: Anna Theander, GOTHENBURG BOULE BANGERS - EN BOULEKLUBB, GBB
1/64: Jörgen Strende, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/64: Thomas Johansson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/64: Peter Lundqvist, MÄLARDALENS PS, MÄL
1/64: Urbani Norrgren, ÖRSUNDSBRO SPORTKLUBB, ÖSK
1/64: Sven Jönhede, NOBEL PETANQUE, NOB
1/64: Tommy Lindqvist, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/64: Jim Petersson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/64: Carl Ahlstrand, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/64: Erik Frieberg, HUDDINGE BOULE SSK, HBS
1/64: Jonas Näs, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/64: Robert Malm, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/64: Jimmy Andersson, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/64: Håkan Ström, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/64: Mats Hamberg, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/64: Oskar Augustsson, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/64: Jimmi Hultkrantz, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/64: Torbjörn Eiselt Ohlsson, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/64: Anders Johansson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/64: Stefan Sabel, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/64: Davy Johansson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/64: Daniel Gillan, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/64: Håkan Lundin, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/64: Peter Oskarsson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/64: Åke Rydén, GOTHENBURG BOULE BANGERS - EN BOULEKLUBB, GBB
1/64: Harko Verhagen, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/64: Johannes Thuresson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/64: Johan Karlberg, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/64: Göran Nilsson, ÖSTRA TORP BOULEFÖRENING, ÖST
1/64: Joakim Trogen, D. E. LA BOULE, DEB
1/64: Fredrik Holmqvist, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/64: Tove Orrbeck, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/64: Fredrik Blombäck, KALIX BOULE KLUBB, KLX
1/64: Roger Svensson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/64: Niklas Carlén, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/64: Bosse Eriksson, FULLERÖ BOULEFÖRENING, FLL
1/64: Magnus Wedel, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/64: Ulf Hjelm, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/64: Håkan Westling, SVÄRDSJÖ IDROTTSFÖRENING, SVÄ
1/64: Jan Östgren, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO

Dam Singel
1:a Gabriella Karp, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
2:a Birgitta Ekroth, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
3:a Eva Bolve, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
3:a Camilla Csapó, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/4: Sandra Jönsson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/4: Lena Stenbeck, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/4: Katarina Malmström, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/4: Annika Fjelkner, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/8: Lena Nordlund, KLOTSKALLARNA, KLO
1/8: Hanna Larsson, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/8: Pamela Lindgren, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN
1/8: Emma Bergström, BOULE VON PLATEN, BVP
1/8: Jenny Hamberg, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/8: Linda Näslund, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/8: Hannele Kangas, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/8: Gitten Råsander, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/16: Anita Dahlerus, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Marette Forseth, BK RÖVAREKULAN, RVK
1/16: Eva Mattsson, SVÄRDSJÖ IDROTTSFÖRENING, SVÄ
1/16: Jennifer Andersson Persson, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/16: Rebecka Bergström, BOULE VON PLATEN, BVP
1/16: Anita Lysen, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/16: Anna-Karin Gräffelt, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
1/16: Monica Zetterström, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/16: Maria Wallman, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/16: Carina Nilsson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Matilda Boström, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/16: Annika Andersson, WASA PETANQUE CLUB, WAS
1/16: Lena Hansen, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/16: Ulrika Alstander, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/16: Kerstin Lindroth, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/16: Kerstin Hopman, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/32: Beryl Johnson, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Malin Mattsson, SVÄRDSJÖ IDROTTSFÖRENING, SVÄ
1/32: Eva Persson, STORSJÖNS BOULEKLUBB, STO
1/32: Susanne Lindblad, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/32: Anne-Marie Carlsson, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Siv Lindberg, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/32: Anette Zaklada, WESTERVIKS BOULESÄLLSKAP, WES
1/32: Carina Johansson, HUDDINGE BOULE SSK, HBS
1/32: Sanna Trogen, D. E. LA BOULE, DEB
1/32: Eva-Britt Wallin, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Erika Hedström, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Pia Terestchenko, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Annelie Behring, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/32: Bodil Nilsson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/32: Anette Söderlund, GÖTEBORGS BS KULING, GBK
1/32: Majlis Israelsson, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/32: Cecilia Holm, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/32: Ingalill Halvarsson, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Kerstin Hjelm, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/32: Mia Jacobsson, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/32: Elisabet Larsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/32: Kerstin Larsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/32: Elna Nilsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/32: Johanna Nilsson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/32: Maggan Mikaelsson, SOLBERGA BOULEKLUBB, SOL
1/32: Marianne Ohlsson, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/32: Carina Ellvin, SUMPAN BOULEKLUBB, SUM
1/32: Gun- Inger Westberg, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Åsa Jonsson, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Ann Gustafsson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/32: Malin Hugosson, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/32: Suzanne Månsson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/64: Birgitta Rasmusson, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/64: Karin Starbäck, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/64: Jennie Göransson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/64: Malin Rosquist, KÄVLINGE BS, KÄV
1/64: Josiane Wåhlander, D. E. LA BOULE, DEB
1/64: Katarina Tell, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB
1/64: Mari Nordfors, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/64: Siv Gundersen, NOBEL PETANQUE, NOB
1/64: Therese Broberg, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
1/64: Anna Karin Lilieqvist, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/64: Agneta Ljungberg Bengtsson, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/64: Karin Morän, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/64: Marie den Dulk, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/64: Barbro Westman, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN

V55 Singel
1:a Lars Frykberg, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
2:a Ola Holmberg, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
3:a Kjell Karp, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
3:a Sven Sandin, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/4: Sten Ek, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/4: Bo Wahrgren, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/4: Freddie Winskog, TYRESÖ PETANQUE, TSÖ
1/4: Kjell Andersson, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/8: Rolf Olsson, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/8: Håkan Sjöström, ÅKESHOVS IF, ÅKE
1/8: Tore Pettersson, IFK Anderstorp, AND
1/8: Curt Renkonen, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/8: Peter Olsson, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/8: Thomas Albinsson, LIDKÖPINGS BOULE KLUBB, LDÖ
1/8: Bernhard Rubinsztajn, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/8: Mats Gelin, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/16: Clas Janson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/16: Kjell Vretinger, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/16: Jan Ahlberg, DALSJÖFORS GOIF, DAL
1/16: Leif Karlsson, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/16: Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/16: Bert- Ove Sund, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/16: Håkan Blomqvist, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/16: Daniel Lindgren, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/16: Lee Ekström, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/16: Jan Åkesson, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/16: Anders Benderix, MPK LA BOULE D OR, LBO
1/16: Håkan Bergkvist, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/16: Roland Bengtsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/16: Bertil Adlivankin, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/16: Lars Öhman, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/16: Jan Åsberg, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/32: Åke Börjesson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/32: Solveig Axelsson, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN
1/32: Kjell Klintgren, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
1/32: Gert Andersson, LANDVETTERS BOULE CLUB, LAN
1/32: Jerry Eriksson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/32: Hans Askerlund, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Matti Nieminen, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Leif Abrahamsson, Södertälje Boule Klubb, SÖD
1/32: Karin Granevik, LIDKÖPINGS BOULE KLUBB, LDÖ
1/32: Mats Lindén, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/32: Tommy Åberg, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Kjell Mattsson, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/32: Leif Brag, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/32: Anders Strand, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Thomas Wallin, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Seppo Luoma, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/32: Rudolf Jarz, SANDSBRO AIK, SAN
1/32: Åke Winberg, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Christer Fundin, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/32: Tommy Lundqvist, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Kourosh Golnam, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/32: Lars Finné, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/32: Kenny Ekwall, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Anders Tapper, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/32: Gunnar Eklöw, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/32: Bo Sjöström, LANDVETTERS BOULE CLUB, LAN
1/32: Christer Jansson, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/32: Thomas Bokö, TYRESÖ PETANQUE, TSÖ
1/32: Rolf Raumer, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Bengt Malmström, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Göran Gustavsson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/32: Peter Nygren, SVEDALA BOULE SSK, SDA
1/64: Kenneth Tengström, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/64: Rolf Bonäs, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/64: Sören Friis- Hansen, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/64: Jan Brandberg, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN
1/64: Gustaf Linder, ULRICEHAMNS IF, ULC
1/64: Åke Löwbeer, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/64: Jan-Erik Pettersson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/64: Lars-Göran Axelsson, DALSJÖFORS GOIF, DAL
1/64: Glenn Ljungqvist, SVEDALA BOULE SSK, SDA
1/64: Luigi Verona, SVEDALA BOULE SSK, SDA
1/64: Ronny Andersson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/64: Per Wahlund, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/64: Werner Heidenreich, SKARA PETANQUE CLUB, SKA
1/64: Kjell Söderling, HUDDINGE BOULE SSK, HBS
1/64: Ronnie Andersson, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/64: Einar Andersson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/64: Christer Nilsson, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB
1/64: Conny Wittemyr, ARVIKA BOULESÄLLSKAP, ABS
1/64: Kenneth Johansson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/64: Hannu Lilja, STOCKHOLMS BOULEKLUBB, SBK
1/64: Karl-Gustav Lindblom, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/64: Per Olof Fransson, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/64: BengtGunnar Damberg, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/64: Christer Pettersson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/64: Lillemor Carlsson, LANDVETTERS BOULE CLUB, LAN
1/64: Hasse Silfverberg, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/64: Göran Ivarsson, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/64: Stefan Landell, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/64: Christer Bergman, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/64: Håkan Nordenstein, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/64: Sten-Åke Henricson, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/64: Börje Degeräng, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB

V65 Singel
1:a Leif Svensson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
2:a Jörgen Stening, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
3:a Rudjeroi Veznaver, JOBEROR BS LJUNGBY, JOB
3:a Matz Rosenberg, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/4: Bernt Karlsson, TELGE BOULE-SELLSKAP, TEL
1/4: Hans Lindgren, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/4: Lars Ericsson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/4: Bernt Flinck, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
1/8: Inger Löfgren, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Jan-Olof Caspersson, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/8: Sture Sjöö, PARTILLEBOULE.NU/KLUBB, PNU
1/8: Claes Svensson, SANDSBRO AIK, SAN
1/8: Lucciano Nicolai, BOLLNÄS BOULEKLUBB, BLK
1/8: Jan Viberg, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/8: Jan-Olof Holmström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/8: Björn Alvin, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/16: Rolf Claesson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/16: Bengt Bergqvist, FÖR.NJURUNDA BOULEVETERANER, NJV
1/16: Britt Andrén, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/16: Lennart Johansson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/16: Berth Lindelöf, BK RÖVAREKULAN, RVK
1/16: Birgitta Eklöw, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/16: Sune Moberg, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/16: Jan Holmgren, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/16: Egart Calin, STEEL BOULEFÖRENING SANDVIKEN, STL
1/16: Nils Stenbeck, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/16: Leif Jakobsson, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/16: Alf Eriksson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/16: Bo Eriksson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/16: Annika Afzelius, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/16: Åke Lundén, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/16: Kenneth Johansson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/32: Alf Nilsson, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/32: Göran Borgman, GULLBRANNA BOULE KLUBB, GUB
1/32: Göte Peterson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/32: Lennart Johansson, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/32: Berit Larsson, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/32: Christer Woxbäck, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/32: Sten Björklund, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/32: Björn Loddby, NABBEN BOULEKLUBB, NBK
1/32: Lars-Gunnar Krantz, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/32: Svante Sjölin, BOLLNÄS BOULEKLUBB, BLK
1/32: Jan-Erik Lönn, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/32: Per Wennberg, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/32: Nils Fransson, BOULEKLUBBEN ZEFYR KUNGSBACKA, ZEF
1/32: Folke Larsson, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Annikki Nilsson, KALIX BOULE KLUBB, KLX
1/32: Ove Löfgren, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/32: Elizabeth Clausén, PRINS BERTILS BOULECLUB, PRI
1/32: Gunhild Carlén, SANSJÖ BOULEKLUBB, SSÖ
1/32: Lars-Åke Simonsson, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
1/32: Clary Glaas, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/32: Roger Johansson, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Per Fröberg, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Leif Rundblad, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/32: Lars-Erik Larsson, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Göran Eliasson, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/32: Jan-Åke Brandt, SANSJÖ BOULEKLUBB, SSÖ
1/32: Marion Andersson, TYRINGE BOULEGETINGARNA, TBG
1/32: Leopold Böttcher, HÖGLANDETS BOULE SÄLLSKAP, HÖG
1/32: Bengt Lind, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/32: Gösta Svensson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/32: Göte Andersson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/32: Helena Ojala, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/64: Clas Göthlin, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/64: Bertil Andersson, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
1/64: Lennart Johansson, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/64: Lennart Haage, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/64: Ove Johansson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/64: Assar Lindkvist, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Gun Molander, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/64: Åke Jacobsson, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/64: Bengt Pålsson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Erik Nilsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/64: Lennart Nilsson, BORÅS BOULE CLUB, BBC
1/64: Vesa Partti, HÖGLANDETS BOULE SÄLLSKAP, HÖG
1/64: Uno Andersson, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/64: Göran Olsson, WEST WINDS IDROTTSKLUBB, WWI
1/64: Lars-Göran Persson, GULLBRANNA BOULE KLUBB, GUB
1/64: Birgitta Wennerberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Lars-Olof Larsson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Sören Sällbom, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/64: Ove Lindberg, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/64: Anita Utterström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Tommy Andersson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/64: Ingvar Eriksson, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/64: Lars E Karlsson, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/64: Roland Henkelman, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/64: Bengt Arktoft, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/64: Gunnar Sandberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Adalbert Kamerer, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/64: Karl-Axel Brytz, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/64: Gunilla Simonsson, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
1/64: Östen Myrevik, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Ella-Britt Ludvigsson, ÖSTRA TORP BOULEFÖRENING, ÖST
1/64: Stig Söderholm, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Britta Marklund, BK ESPLANAD I GÄVLE, ESP
1/64: Ola Lindgren, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/64: Stig Gustavsson, ESKILSTUNA BOULE PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, EBP
1/64: Edina Veznaver, JOBEROR BS LJUNGBY, JOB
1/64: Jan-Erik Gram, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/64: Rolf Nilsson, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/64: Anders Almquist, ÅKESHOVS IF, ÅKE
1/64: Ann-Britt Blixt, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/64: Birgitta Bäcklund, ÖRSUNDSBRO SPORTKLUBB, ÖSK
1/64: Tomas Holmin, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/64: Bertil Andersson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/64: Björn Hansson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/64: Carlos Soto, SANDSBRO AIK, SAN
1/64: Rolf Lindvall, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/64: Bo Norelius, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/64: Lennart Gustavsson, BOULEKLUBBEN ZEFYR KUNGSBACKA, ZEF
1/64: Per-Olof Ahlin, SÄLL.MARIESTADSBOULEARNA, SMB
1/64: Leif Gustavsson, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/64: Olle Almquist, ÅKESHOVS IF, ÅKE
1/64: Leif Bergvall, Föreningen Eskilstuna Boule, FEB
1/64: Leif Andersson, ÅKESHOVS IF, ÅKE
1/64: Jan Eriksson, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/64: Gert Dahlskog, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/64: Rune Utterström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Malte Lindberg, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/64: Olle Backlöf, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Björn Magnusson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Ola Stenbrink, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/64: Harald Mrozek, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Krister Svedberg, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/64: Bertil Karlsson, DEROME BOULESÄLLSKAP, DER
1/64: Björn Hugosson, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/128: Barbro Lindkvist, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/128: Johan Nordlander, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/128: Sören Lindh, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/128: Vivian Simpsson, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/128: Maj-Britt Hansson, FÖR. MATAKI-BOULE KULLABYGDEN, MTK
1/128: Ole Gröndahl, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/128: B-G Nilsson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/128: Ingemar Olmats, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/128: Birgitta Olausson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/128: Lennart Olsson, SKENE BOULEKLUBB, SKN
1/128: Karin Nilsson, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/128: Leif Dahlström, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/128: Birgith Pålsson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/128: Stig Spång, SKENE BOULEKLUBB, SKN
1/128: Monica Andersson, TIBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP DÉJA` VU, TIB
1/128: Lennart Larsson, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/128: Ulla Eriksson, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/128: Arne Rådström, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/128: Per Lindroth, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/128: Göran Nilsson, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/128: Bo Persson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/128: Mats Andersson, SKENE BOULEKLUBB, SKN
1/128: Erland Mikaelsson, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/128: Margareta Persson, BK ESPLANAD I GÄVLE, ESP
1/128: Nils-Olof Nilsson, MPK LA BOULE D OR, LBO
1/128: Monica Lindqvist, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/128: Wolf Billström, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/128: Lennart Jönsson, LILLENS VÄNNER, LVÄ
1/128: Kjell Andersson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/128: Marianne Sjödin, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/128: Jan Johansson, GULLBRANNA BOULE KLUBB, GUB
1/128: Gösta Berg, SUMPAN BOULEKLUBB, SUM
1/128: Christer Larsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/128: Jan Bengtsson, WEST WINDS IDROTTSKLUBB, WWI
1/128: Stig Fernström, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/128: Rehne Lillelund, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/128: Ingalill Gustafsson, BORÅS BOULE CLUB, BBC
1/128: Gustav du Rietz, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/128: Rune Söderlind, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/128: Anders Nyström, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/128: Kurt Blom, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/128: Henry Dahlin, TELGE BOULE-SELLSKAP, TEL
1/128: Mona Larsson, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/128: Hasse Konradsson, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/128: Britt Frånberg, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/128: Rolf Olsson, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/128: Börje Cedergren, TELGE BOULE-SELLSKAP, TEL
1/128: Lars-Göran Karlströmer, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/128: Sonny Forsberg, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/128: David Buckley, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/128: Leif Hansson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/128: Göran Carlén, SANSJÖ BOULEKLUBB, SSÖ
1/128: Erkki Munnukka, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/128: Bo Larsson, FÖR. MATAKI-BOULE KULLABYGDEN, MTK
1/128: Elvy Nilsson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/128: Eddy Persson, SANSJÖ BOULEKLUBB, SSÖ
1/128: Birgitta Olofsson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/128: Ulf Persson, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/128: Ove Olsson, FÖR.NJURUNDA BOULEVETERANER, NJV
1/128: Björn Fränding, SKENE BOULEKLUBB, SKN
1/128: Elwi Carlsson, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/128: Viviann Lindgren, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/128: Arne Andersson, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/128: Lennart Melin, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/128: Gert Karlberg, VIRSERUM BOULE CLUB, VIR
1/128: Margareta Lindroth, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ

Öppen Trippel
1:a Patrik Andersson, Jimmy Löf, Thomas Wiede, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
2:a Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson, Rickard Nilsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
3:a Kenneth Köhalmi, Maths Lind, Kjell Pettersson, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
3:a Håkan Hallberg, Henri von Eggers Patron, Viktor von Eggers Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/4: Ali Abdi Aden, Robert Beijmo, Niklas Marklund, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/4: Kristian Eklund , Janne Johansson, Edward Karp, CLUB ISTANBOULE, IST
1/4: Tomas Karlsson, Bo Persson, Roger Svensson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/4: Sten Alstander, Conny Plantin, Stephane Zaklada, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/8: Hans Brandin, Martin Forss, Robert Malm, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/8: Stefan Bergström, Patric Ericsson, Charlotte Sällbom, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/8: Peter Oskarsson, Stefan Sabel, Johannes Thuresson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/8: Filip Goldéus, Albin Plantin, Jens Terestchenko, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/8: Sven Jönhede, Anders Möller, Jimmi Nilsson, NOBEL PETANQUE, NOB
1/8: Bo Haraldsson, Davy Johansson, Andreas Petersson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/8: Bosse Gustafsson, Carina Hellqvist, Lasse Kallionpää, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
1/8: Lars Finné, Pontus Thuresson, Magnus Wedel, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Conny Johansson, Annika Karlsson, Marcus Laagen, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/16: Magnus Bergström, Stefan Blom, Mikael Karlsson, BOULE VON PLATEN, BVP
1/16: Martin Jansson, Åke Löwbeer, Sebastian Mantel, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/16: Torbjörn Eiselt Ohlsson, Arne Trobäck, Daniel Trobäck, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/16: Henrik Ahlstrand, Niklas Carlén, Fredrik Holmqvist, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Stig Grundvall, Joakim Trogen, Sanna Trogen, D. E. LA BOULE, DEB
1/16: Linus Engman, Love Engman, Staffan Karp, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/16: Håkan Berg, Johan Eisersjö, Anders Larsson, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Patric Larsson, Carljohan Möller, Johan Skagerlund, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/16: Daniel Andersson, Magnus Magnusson, Fredrik Wessmann, ARVIKA BOULESÄLLSKAP, ABS
1/16: Thomas Finné, Rickard Jacobsson, Jimmie Olsen, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Stefan Holmström, Henrik Hugosson, Alexander Lindquist, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Peter Johansson, Pontus Gunnarsson, Evert Henriksson, HVETLANDA BOULE CLUB, HVE
1/16: Annika Fjelkner, Stefan Giza, Mikael Trechera, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Johan Bredin, Håkan Eriksson, Rasmus Kling, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/16: Fredrik Ekwall, Mats Hamberg, Joakim Kristiansson, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson, Rickard Nilsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/32: Eric Ericsson, Arto Heinonen, Thomas Sjöberg, ESKILSTUNA BOULE PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, EBP
1/32: Sven Erick Alm, Ola Hallberg, Erik Starbäck, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/32: David Andersson, Cliff Johansson, Bo Wahrgren, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/32: Louise Gillespie, Michael Olsson, Robin Öhman, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/32: John Hedengren, Krister Lindberg, Markel Sjöström, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/32: Ulf Jansson, Jan Lundgren, Jonas Strende, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/32: Kjell Andersson, Roger Gerdvall, Jonas Sjökvist, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/32: Göran Dahlqvist, Pauli Mäkitalo, Patrik Thelaus, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
1/32: Katarina Malmström, Mikael Nilsson, Jan Vejdegren, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Åke Börjesson, Andreas Godsäter, Johan Karlberg, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/32: Anders Csapó, Robin Johansson, Jesper Skult, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Jean-Francois Antier, Fredrik Dahl, Anders Ståhl, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/32: Karina Larsen, Bertil Rosenkvist, Stefan Schönhult, TYRINGE BOULEGETINGARNA, TBG
1/32: Tommy Andersson, Jennifer Andersson Persson, Sören Sällbom, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Claes Muschkin, Eva Nobel Norrman, Claes Norrman, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB
1/32: Jonny Lundgren, Marie Nord, Jörgen Strende, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/32: Daniel Gillan, Johan Stjernström, Vittorio Cataldo, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Cecilia Forsell, Leif Johansson, Håkan Ström, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/32: Carl Ahlstrand, Thomas Callderyd, Thomas Wallin, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Dennis Duvenfelt, Mats Lindström, Harko Verhagen, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Stigbjörn Hellman, Daniel Rosenlund, Annette Wallin, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Göran Ekroth, Lars Ekroth, Jan Hongell, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Anders Gerestrand, Stefan Lindstig, Anders Persson, MPK LA BOULE D OR, LBO
1/32: Peter Bengtsson, Leif Bäckström, Jonas Näs, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/32: Lasse Isaksson, Erik Jon- And, Kjell Söderling, HUDDINGE BOULE SSK, HBS
1/32: Lennart Jönsson, Anders Månsson, Lena Nilsson, LILLENS VÄNNER, LVÄ
1/32: Måns Daniel, Klas Hedengren, Erik Lööf Ekström, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/32: Tommy Gustafsson, Åke Rydén, Anna Theander, GOTHENBURG BOULE BANGERS - EN BOULEKLUBB, GBB
1/32: Håkan Lundin, Daniel Tingvall, Per Wikström, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Mikael Baaz, Hannu Kolehmainen, Bert- Ove Sund, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT

Dam Trippel
1:a Gun-Britt Csapo´, Tuula Hallikainen, Yvonne Lindqvist, LERUMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, LER
2:a Anne-Marie Carlsson, Ulla Wahlstedt, Maria Zani, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
3:a Camilla Csapó, Marie den Dulk, Maria Wallman, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
3:a Lena Hansen, Helene Rosenholm, Berit Åslin, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/4: Sandra Jönsson, Jannica Nilsson, Nina Roth, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/4: Hanna Larsson, Ingrid Wahlbin, Liina Tuormaa, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/4: Eva Johansson, Eva Larsson, Britt-Inger Nilsson, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/4: Monica Eriksson, Irma Gustafson, Gabriella Karp, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/8: Siw Bergh, Inga-Lisa Corell- Sällberg, Ann-Lis Svensson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/8: Kerstin Hjelm, Elisabet Larsson, Elna Nilsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/8: Annelie Behring, Emma Larsson, Anne-Marie Olsson, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/8: Carina Mård, Pia Samuelsson, Siv Vedung, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/8: Signe Holgersson, Johanna Löfqvist, Åsa Tengström, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/8: Else-Marie Hafström, Inga- Lill Hall- Wissing, Maggan Mikaelsson, SOLBERGA BOULEKLUBB, SOL
1/8: Anita Dahlerus, Kerstin Hopman, Lotta Larsson, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/8: Jennie Göransson, Susanne Lindblad, Carina Nilsson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Gunilla Degermark, Brith-Inger Malmström, Åse Nyström, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/16: Agneta Garpenskog, Nadja Krüger, Therése Sjöström, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Cecilia Andersson, Gunnel Andersson, Katharina Göthlin, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/16: Maria Bergström, Ann Hägglund, Anita Nybo, KLOTSKALLARNA, KLO
1/16: Annicka Bergström, Emma Bergström, Rebecka Bergström, BOULE VON PLATEN, BVP
1/16: Cecilia Holm, Pirjo Karlsson, Eva-Lena Malm, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/16: Birgitta Ekroth, Jenny Hamberg, Pia Terestchenko, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/16: Anna-Lena Ericsson, Iiris Heinonen, Anne-Maith Persson, ESKILSTUNA BOULE PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, EBP
1/16: Isabelle Alstander, Ulrika Alstander, Yvonne Plantin, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/16: Carina Andersson, Agneta Nymark, Charlott Knutsson, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/16: Marianne Bursell, Mona Hansson, Gun Heidenreich, HELSINGBORG PETANQUE, HLS
1/16: Eva-Karin Ingelstedt, Anna Lagerkvist, Maria Pedersen, TYRINGE BOULEGETINGARNA, TBG
1/16: Eva Bolve, Ann Gustafsson, Johanna Nilsson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/16: Ulla Carsten, Marette Forseth, Ulla Henning, BK RÖVAREKULAN, RVK
1/16: Monica Eriksson, Irma Gustafson, Gabriella Karp, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ

V55 Trippel
1:a Yngve Evaldsson, Leif Ljungsryd, Anders Tapper, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
2:a Ulf Bolve, Göran Gustavsson, Lars Lilieqvist, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
3:a Bertil Adlivankin, Hasse Ekström, Leif Eriksson, BOULERO SSK, BRO
3:a Carina Janson, Clas Janson, Karl-Gustaf Rundberg, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/4: Per Ekemark, John-Erik Eriksson, Kenneth Ljungberg, BOULEKLUBBEN LILLA LE, LLE
1/4: Johan Nordlander, Inger Årnfelt, Lars-Erik Årnfelt, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/4: Börje Degeräng, Christer Nilsson, Stefan Vikenmark, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB
1/4: Roland Bengtsson, Gert Olsson, Lennart Rasmusson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Bengt Berglund, Lee Ekström, Sven Sandin, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/8: Carl-Axel Karlsson, Per Karlsson, Bernhard Rubinsztajn, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/8: Leif Andersson, Ingegerd Sjöberg, Håkan Sjöström, ÅKESHOVS IF, ÅKE
1/8: Harri Anttila, Kent Jakobsson, Ove Lindeberg, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/8: Birgitta Boholm, Tommy Boholm, Bosse Hedlund, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/8: Anett Martinsson, Benny Martinsson, Anders Nyström, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/8: Iwona Eriksson, Mats Gelin, Bengt Malmström, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/8: Lars Nordin, Cerstin Pettersson, Tore Pettersson, IFK Anderstorp, AND
1/16: Roger Holm, Lars-Åke Kulinder, Åke Winberg, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/16: Karola Andersson, Per Johansson, Gert Karlberg, VIRSERUM BOULE CLUB, VIR
1/16: Sören Forss, Kjell Karp, Curt Renkonen, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/16: Jan-Olof Caspersson, Lars-Gunnar Krantz, Kjell Petersen, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/16: Ingvar Häggbrink, Somwang Häggbrink, Kenneth Johansson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/16: Per Alfredsson, Kenneth Bengtsson, Mats Jönsson, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/16: BengtGunnar Damberg, Per Olof Fransson, Göran Ivarsson, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/16: Anders Andersson, Bengt Mattsson, Yngve Nilsson, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Janne Argus, Kjell Stark, Åke Sterner, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/16: Beryl Dahlman, Peter Nygren, Luigi Verona, SVEDALA BOULE SSK, SDA
1/16: Patrick Dumée, Harry Hugosson, Bengt-Åke Håkansson, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Kenny Ekwall, Roland Hydén, Torkel Skau, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/16: Sten-Åke Henricson, Ola Holmberg, Olle Swanér, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/16: Peter Ahlbom, Peter Gategren, Kent Norgren, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB
1/16: Gudrun Andréasson, Mervi Lundkvist, Eva-Britt Wallin, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/16: Kjell Ahlbin, Leif Bergvall, Kerstin Jonsson, Föreningen Eskilstuna Boule, FEB
1/32: Gustav du Rietz, Lennart Mattsson, Åke Petersson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/32: Roland Bengtsson, Mats Lindén, Johnny Persson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/32: Marianne Henriksson, Peter Olsson, Britt Rosén, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Krister Backlund, Björn Gjörwell, Alf Selberg, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/32: Seppo Luoma, Tuulikki Luoma, Alf Nilsson, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/32: Christer Fundin, Pär Rosén, Jan Åkesson, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/32: Ingrid Backe, Karl-Axel Brytz, Lars Öhman, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/32: Håkan Bergkvist, Jan Gustavsson, Leif Svensson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/32: Hans Askerlund, Bertil Jacobsson, Christer Sjöblom, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Sten Ek, Kjell Mattsson, Kjell Wallman, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/32: Kristina Fröberg, Per Fröberg, Matti Nieminen, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Jerry Eriksson, Daniel Lindgren, Ulf Lindström, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/32: Adalbert Kamerer, Stefan Landell, Håkan Nordenstein, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/32: Hans Lindroth, Kerstin Lindroth, Sirkka Petersen, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/32: Sonny Andersson, Ylva Wendert, Elwi Carlsson, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/32: Mats Lindgren, Johan Nilsson, Jan Åsberg, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/32: Kjell Lidberg, Margareta Lidberg, Kjell Lundström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/32: Thure Johansson, Annikki Nilsson, Ragnar Nilsson, KALIX BOULE KLUBB, KLX
1/32: Hasse Konradsson, Gun Larsson, Lars-Erik Larsson, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Solveig Axelsson, Jan Brandberg, Bo Hindgård, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN

V65 Trippel
1:a Bertil Andersson, Göte Andersson, Kjell Andersson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
2:a Douglas Adolfsson, Sally Martinsson, Sune Moberg, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
3:a Sten Björklund, Asta Hägg, Solveig Löfgren, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
3:a Yngve Ahl, Lars Ekh, Erling Gustavsson, OSKARSHAMN BOULE CLUB, OSK
1/4: Nils Andersson, Kjell Forsström, Berndt Hansson, SSK KRYL-BOULEARNA, KRY
1/4: Wolf Billström, Per-Axel Hansson, Bengt Börjesson, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/4: Jan-Erik Lönn, Ingemar Olmats, Anders Täpp, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/4: Björn Alvin, Lill Alvin, Roland Nilsson, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/8: Lennart Johansson, Anita Utterström, Rune Utterström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/8: Bernt Johansson, Rolf Nilsson, Stig Sundström, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/8: Gösta Karlsson, Östen Marklund, Bengt Åkvist, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/8: Ulla Humla, Göran Nilsson, Marianne Sjödin, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/8: Per-Olof Ahlin, Rolf Hermansson, Åke Thunfors, SÄLL.MARIESTADSBOULEARNA, SMB
1/8: Henry Dahlin, Ann-Mari Karlsson, Bernt Karlsson, TELGE BOULE-SELLSKAP, TEL
1/8: Göran Carsten, Berth Lindelöf, Kersti Lindelöf, BK RÖVAREKULAN, RVK
1/8: Carl-Henrik Svensson, Ros-Marie Svensson, Anne-Marie Johansson, ULRICEHAMNS IF, ULC
1/16: Aune Henriksson, Björn Henriksson, Arne Pettersson, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/16: Jan Johansson, Lars-Inge Wiberg, Mats Larsson, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/16: Christina Ahlberg, Inga-Lill Johansson, Åke Wiktorsson, DALSJÖFORS GOIF, DAL
1/16: Kaj Bjarve, Christer Swenson, Rolf Svensson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/16: Marianne Alfredsson, Karim Belkheiri, Anita Lysen, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/16: Birgitta Eklöw, Kerstin Hedehag, Tomas Holmin, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/16: Annika Afzelius, Gunnar Pettersson, Ola Stenbrink, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/16: Christina Andersson, Gunnar Jansson, Kajsa Vedin, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/16: Ann-Britt Blixt, Anita Persson, Bo Persson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/16: Jan Eriksson, Rune Gruddpers, Leif Jakobsson, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/16: Nils Fransson, Sonja Johansson, Inga-May Pettersson, BOULEKLUBBEN ZEFYR KUNGSBACKA, ZEF
1/16: Ture Engstedt, Tord Jakobsson, Svante Sjölin, BOLLNÄS BOULEKLUBB, BLK
1/16: Ingemar Lindberg, Roland Lindberg, Folke Pettersson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/16: Kerstin Dahlberg, Martin J Karlsson, Eva Risberg, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/16: Assar Lindkvist, Margareta Söderholm, Stig Söderholm, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/16: Kenneth Johansson, Lennart Johansson, Birgitta Olausson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/32: Stig Fernström, Folke Larsson, Gun Larsson, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Bengt Arktoft, Lennart Haage, Per Wennberg, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/32: Ove Häggström, Kurt Larsson, Monica Larsson, NORRFJÄRDENS PRO-FÖRENING, NPF
1/32: Tommy Andersson, Gert Dahlskog, Lars Ericsson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/32: Rolf Engman, Bengt Hillström, Gunder Hägg, SSK KRYL-BOULEARNA, KRY
1/32: Lennart Andersson, Karin Gustafsson, Monica Larsson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/32: Lennart Andersson, Svend Aage Juhl, Lars-Åke Nordh, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/32: Jan-Erik Gram, Clas Göthlin, Stig Karlsson, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/32: Rolf Cronebratt, Elisabet Rilling, Vivian Simpsson, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Winfried Austler, Karin Lindberg, Reie Lindberg, BS LA FLEUR, LFL
1/32: Eva Dyvling, Laila Kindberg, Gun Molander, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/32: Birgit Kandelid, Olle Kandelid, Hans Thunander, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Lars Gustavsson, Lars Ljungqvist, Lennart Nilsson, BORÅS BOULE CLUB, BBC
1/32: Bertil Andersson, Gunilla Simonsson, Lars-Åke Simonsson, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
1/32: Rolf Eriksson, Ulla Eriksson, Anita Wennberg, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Bo Gustafsson, Jan Hansson, Leif Olsson, HELSINGBORG PETANQUE, HLS
1/32: Keld Remond Petersen, Carlos Soto, Claes Svensson, SANDSBRO AIK, SAN
1/32: Marianne Fernhagen, Lena Lindecrantz, Christer Lundqvist, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Mona Jansson, Stig Lindberg, Klas E Niva, FULLERÖ BOULEFÖRENING, FLL
1/32: Anna-Greta Edlund, Richard Stensman, Bernt Westberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/32: Gunhild Carlén, Göran Carlén, Eddy Persson, SANSJÖ BOULEKLUBB, SSÖ
1/32: Bengt Melkersson, Eva Melkersson, Inga Lindström, KLOTSKALLARNA, KLO
1/32: Bertil Kullberg, Anders Lindecrantz, Kurt Lindkvist, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/32: Egart Calin, Birgit Valsberg, Inge Wedholm, STEEL BOULEFÖRENING SANDVIKEN, STL
1/32: Margareta Johansson, Barbro Norman, Lennart Norman, KALIX BOULE KLUBB, KLX
1/32: Mats-Ove Alexandersson, Bertil Karlsson, Siv Karlsson, DEROME BOULESÄLLSKAP, DER
1/32: Anders Burman, Maddy Burman, Sven-Olof Åström, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/32: Ingvar Eriksson, Bo Jakobsson, Maj-Britt Jakobsson, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/32: Ole Gröndahl, Evert Olofsson, Hanna Rådström, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/32: Sven Edlund, Lars-Olof Larsson, Olle Wiberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/32: Sven Bergqvist, Torgny Thorwalls, Curt Winberg, FÖRENINGEN FALU BOULE, FFB
1/32: Per Göran Hansson, Christer Larsson, Erik Nilsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/64: Lars-Göran Karlströmer, Åke Lundén, Sören Sahlin, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/64: Kjell Davidsson, Roger Johansson, Lars E Karlsson, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/64: Ove Gustavsson, Birgitta Olofsson, Gunnar Sandberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Marianne Gustafsson, Uno Gustafsson, Lennart Gustavsson, BOULEKLUBBEN ZEFYR KUNGSBACKA, ZEF
1/64: Kerstin Persson, Lillvor Varnrot, Berit Almén, SSK KRYL-BOULEARNA, KRY
1/64: Börje Norberg, Krister Palanius, Christer Woxbäck, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/64: Jan Berndtsson, Liselotte Berndtsson, Roland Gustafson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/64: Rolf Mattsson, Nils Stenbeck, Jan-Ove Thörnberg, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ

Öppen Dubbel
1:a Måns Daniel, Erik Lööf Ekström, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
2:a Håkan Hallberg, Henri von Eggers Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
3:a Mats Lindström, Harko Verhagen, BOULERO SSK, BRO
3:a Johan Bredin, Rasmus Kling, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/4: Thomas Finné, Jimmie Olsen, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/4: Carljohan Möller, Jonas Strende, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/4: Jimmy Lagerkvist, Rickard Nilsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/4: Patrik Andersson, Thomas Wiede, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/8: Niklas Marklund, Hasse Silfverberg, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/8: Janne Johansson, Erik Janson, CLUB ISTANBOULE, IST
1/8: Thomas Bäck, Magnus Sandberg, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/8: Ali Abdi Aden, Kjell Pettersson, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/8: Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/8: Pablo Patron, Viktor von Eggers Patron, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/8: Patric Larsson, Johan Skagerlund, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/8: Rickard Jacobsson, Jimmy Löf, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Björn Johansson, Mikael Barkman, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/16: Håkan Westling, Kent Wilhelmsson, SVÄRDSJÖ IDROTTSFÖRENING, SVÄ
1/16: John Hedengren, Krister Lindberg, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Robin Johansson, Mattias Thorell, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/16: Erik Rosén, Jan Östberg, SVÄRDSJÖ IDROTTSFÖRENING, SVÄ
1/16: Henrik Ahlstrand, Fredrik Holmqvist, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Daniel Gillan, Johan Stjernström, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/16: Michael Olsson, Robin Öhman, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/16: Oskar Augustsson, Adam Nilsson, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/16: Jörgen Andersson, Hans Lagerqvist, SSK BOULE DE CHEVAL, CHE
1/16: Kent Carlsson, Peter Oskarsson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Davy Johansson, Andreas Petersson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/16: Matilda Boström, Tove Orrbeck, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/16: Stefan Berglund, Robin Johansson, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/16: Bengt-Åke Håkansson, Lotta Larsson, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/16: Conny Johansson, Marcus Laagen, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/32: Marcus Enbom, Peter Nordh, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/32: Carl Ahlstrand, Thomas Callderyd, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Mikael Baaz, Hannu Kolehmainen, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Sten Alstander, Conny Plantin, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/32: Andreas Godsäter, Bo Haraldsson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/32: Bo Persson, Roger Svensson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/32: Patrik Sandin, Pontus Tengström, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/32: Martin Jansson, Åke Löwbeer, MARIA BOULEKLUBB, MAR
1/32: Urbani Norrgren, Michel Saintout, ÖRSUNDSBRO SPORTKLUBB, ÖSK
1/32: Pauli Mäkitalo, Patrik Thelaus, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
1/32: Kenneth Köhalmi, Maths Lind, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/32: Mikael Karlsson, Anna Theander, GOTHENBURG BOULE BANGERS - EN BOULEKLUBB, GBB
1/32: Jerry Karlsson, Stefan Nordström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/32: Linus Engman, Love Engman, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/32: Magnus Bergström, Stefan Blom, BOULE VON PLATEN, BVP
1/32: Anders Csapó, Jesper Skult, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Albin Plantin, Jens Terestchenko, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Stefan Sabel, Johannes Thuresson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/32: Mats Andersson, Dennis Duvenfelt, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Pontus Thuresson, Magnus Wedel, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/32: Kristian Eklund , Edward Karp, CLUB ISTANBOULE, IST
1/32: Mats Hamberg, Jan Hongell, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Edvard Eriksson, Anton Oskarsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/32: Fredrik Pontén, Olof Rothman, MÄLARDALENS PS, MÄL
1/32: Björn Nordenstein, Olle Rydberg, JARLABANKE BOULE SOCIETE, JAR
1/32: Marie den Dulk, Bert- Ove Sund, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Jörgen Jensen, Jonny Lundgren, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/32: Kenneth Marell, Jan Vejdegren, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Robin Carlsson, Tomas Karlsson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/32: Patrik Ekström, Lars-Ola Jacobsson, LE PETIT BOULE KLUBB, PET
1/32: Torbjörn Eiselt Ohlsson, Daniel Trobäck, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/32: Klas Hedengren, Markel Sjöström, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/64: Björn Knösch, Peter Lundqvist, MÄLARDALENS PS, MÄL
1/64: Tommy Andersson, Håkan Jonsson, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/64: Håkan Eriksson, Jon Eriksson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/64: Thomas Johansson, Iwe Krüger, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/64: Conny Carlsson, Gabriel Kleijn, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/64: Ulf Hjelm, Håkan Ström, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/64: Börje Hörndahl, Owe Karlsson, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/64: Hans Brandin, Robert Malm, BK SITTING BOULE, SIT
1/64: Anders Möller, Jimmi Nilsson, NOBEL PETANQUE, NOB
1/64: Kjell Andersson, Roger Gerdvall, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/64: Emil Lundgren, Leif Rappner, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/64: Majlis Israelsson, Pierre Renkonen, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/64: Håkan Eriksson, Johan Westling, SVÄRDSJÖ IDROTTSFÖRENING, SVÄ
1/64: Thomas Johansson, Tobias Svensson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/64: Jacob Andersson, Robert Nilsson, GÖTEBORGS BS KULING, GBK
1/64: Robert Boström, Kicki Wahlberg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/64: Max Carlström, Jonas Sjökvist, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/64: Tommy Thiel, Per Wikström, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/64: Birgitta Jannesson, Åke Rydén, GOTHENBURG BOULE BANGERS - EN BOULEKLUBB, GBB
1/64: Gösta Berg, Dan Johansson, SUMPAN BOULEKLUBB, SUM
1/64: Anders Bernström, Amanda Sandström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/64: Ola Hallberg, Erik Starbäck, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/64: Erik Frieberg, Arne Kemvall, HUDDINGE BOULE SSK, HBS
1/64: Kjell Johansson, Kjell Mårts, KLOTSKALLARNA, KLO
1/64: Arne Nordberg, Herman Thorell, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/64: Thomas Ericson, Jan Nyman, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK

Dam Dubbel
1:a Birgitta Ekroth, Jenny Hamberg, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
2:a Monica Eriksson, Gabriella Karp, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
3:a Emma Bergström, Rebecka Bergström, BOULE VON PLATEN, BVP
3:a Eva-Karin Ingelstedt, Anna Lagerkvist, TYRINGE BOULEGETINGARNA, TBG
1/4: Annelie Behring, Anne-Marie Olsson, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/4: Anne-Marie Carlsson, Pia Terestchenko, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/4: Ann Callderyd, Anette Söderlund, GÖTEBORGS BS KULING, GBK
1/4: Kaisa Andersson, Eva Friis- Hansen, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/8: Denise Wiberg Nattstjärna, Kristiina Nattstjärna, SUMPAN BOULEKLUBB, SUM
1/8: Lena Hansen, Helene Rosenholm, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/8: Marianne Alfredsson, Ingrid Backe, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/8: Anita Dahlerus, Kerstin Hopman, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/8: Camilla Csapó, Maria Wallman, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/8: Ing-Marie Andrén, Birgitta Morau, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/8: Johanna Löfqvist, Åsa Tengström, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/8: Sandra Jönsson, Nina Roth, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/16: Solveig Axelsson, Pamela Lindgren, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN
1/16: Nanna Boström, Ingela Eriksson, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/16: Eva Mattsson, Malin Mattsson, SVÄRDSJÖ IDROTTSFÖRENING, SVÄ
1/16: Pirjo Karlsson, Eva-Lena Malm, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/16: Marli Pettersson, Helene Widing, D. E. LA BOULE, DEB
1/16: Kerstin Hjelm, Elisabet Larsson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/16: Charlotte Sällbom, Berit Åslin, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/16: Else-Marie Hafström, Maggan Mikaelsson, SOLBERGA BOULEKLUBB, SOL
1/16: Agneta Garpenskog, Jennie Göransson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Ingalill Halvarsson, Lena Stenbeck, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/16: Hanna Andersson, Mia Fröberg, GÖTEBORGS BS KULING, GBK
1/16: Eva Bolve, Johanna Nilsson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/16: Erika Hedström, Agneta Nymark, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/16: Nadja Krüger, Therése Sjöström, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Cecilia Holm, Emma Larsson, BOULE KLUBB STRAND HJO, BKS
1/16: Eva Fahlberg, Eva Nobel Norrman, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB
1/32: Cecilia Andersson, Katharina Göthlin, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/32: Clarissa Talampas, Ann Wittemyr, ARVIKA BOULESÄLLSKAP, ABS
1/32: Cecilia Forsell, Malin Hugosson, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/32: Annika Karlsson, Birgitta Thorell, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/32: Christina Andersson, Kajsa Vedin, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/32: Ingrid Ståhl, Ulla Willnersson- Mattsson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/32: Ninette Hansson, Kerstin Larsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/32: Lis Brandberg Svensson, Berit Hindgård, GPS KANONKULORNA, KAN
1/32: Monica Zetterström, Inga- Britt Åberg, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Laila Andersson, Lena Andersson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/32: Marianne Bursell, Gun Heidenreich, HELSINGBORG PETANQUE, HLS
1/32: Christina Ahlberg, Inga-Lill Johansson, DALSJÖFORS GOIF, DAL
1/32: Eva Johansson, Eva Larsson, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/32: Anett Martinsson, Åse Nyström, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/32: Gunnel Jansson, Linda Näslund, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/32: Hanna Larsson, Ingrid Wahlbin, SIBIRIEN CLUB PETANQUE, SCP
1/32: Helene Blomqvist, Monica Lindqvist, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Kerstin Andersson, Petra Karlsson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/32: Margareta Lind, Birgitta Wennerberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/32: Elisabeth Carlström, Marianne Ohlsson, KULLTORPS BOULE KLUBB, KLL
1/32: Ulrika Alstander, Yvonne Plantin, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/32: Agneta Ljungberg Bengtsson, Birgitta Nordfors, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/32: Kerstin Johansson, Annelie Larsson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/32: Ann-Sofi Björndahl, Anja Lysen, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL

V55 Dubbel
1:a Sten Ek, Kjell Mattsson, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
2:a Stefan Landell, Håkan Nordenstein, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
3:a Bernt Flinck, Kjell Klintgren, BOULE KLUBBEN KNUFF, KNF
3:a Peter Olsson, Britt Rosén, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/4: Bosse Hedlund, Sylve Lerberg, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/4: Kjell Karp, Curt Renkonen, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/4: Christer Fundin, Kjell Vretinger, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/4: Dan Karlsson, Sture Sjöö, PARTILLEBOULE.NU/KLUBB, PNU
1/8: Leif Ljungsryd, Anders Tapper, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/8: Christer Olsson, Kenneth Tengström, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/8: May-Britt Andersson, Anna-Maria Karlsson, SKARA PETANQUE CLUB, SKA
1/8: Lars Nordin, Tore Pettersson, IFK Anderstorp, AND
1/8: Göran Gustavsson, Kenneth Johansson, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/8: Håkan Bergkvist, Leif Svensson, RONNEBY BOULE CLUB, RON
1/8: Yngve Evaldsson, Mats Lindén, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/8: BengtGunnar Damberg, Göran Ivarsson, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/16: Åke Börjesson, Jerry Eriksson, HÄLLESÅKER IF, HÄL
1/16: Barbro Hjalmarsson, Lilian Lundén, FLENS BOULE FÖRENING, FLE
1/16: Roland Bengtsson, Gert Olsson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/16: Björn Gjörwell, Alf Selberg, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/16: Werner Heidenreich, Ove Holm, SKARA PETANQUE CLUB, SKA
1/16: Rudolf Jarz, Keld Remond Petersen, SANDSBRO AIK, SAN
1/16: Carl-Axel Jansson, Hans Larsson, BS LA FLEUR, LFL
1/16: Ethel Forsberg, Rolf Raumer, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/16: Lee Ekström, Sven Sandin, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/16: Kjell Petersen, Sirkka Petersen, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/16: Jan Asp, Lars Finné, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/16: Rolf Olsson, Sture Öhman, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/16: Einar Andersson, Hans Nilsson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/16: Hans Lindroth, Kerstin Lindroth, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/16: Kenneth Bengtsson, Lars Öhman, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/16: Börje Degeräng, Christer Nilsson, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB
1/32: Olle Josefsson, Paula Josefsson, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Kent Jakobsson, Ove Lindeberg, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Ulf Persson, Sören Sällbom, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Ingvar Häggbrink, Somwang Häggbrink, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/32: Birgitta Boholm, Tommy Boholm, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Peter Ahlbom, Kent Norgren, BILL OCH BOULE, BOB
1/32: Sivert Henriksson, Karl-Gustav Lindblom, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Gunnar Eklöw, Hans Karlsson, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/32: Lennart Haage, Anders Karlsson, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/32: Marita Rigfelt, Arne Teljer, LIDKÖPINGS BOULE KLUBB, LDÖ
1/32: Kent Ljungström, Bo Sjöström, LANDVETTERS BOULE CLUB, LAN
1/32: Sten-Åke Bergström, Tommy Lundqvist, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/32: Sten-Eric Lindquist, Jan B W Rosengren, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/32: Roger Holm, Åke Winberg, SUNDSVALLS BOULEKLUBB, SUN
1/32: Cliff Johansson, Bo Wahrgren, DJURGÅRDENS IF BOULEFÖRENING, DIF
1/32: Bengt Åke Mattsson, Christer Pettersson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/32: Mats Lindgren, Jan Åsberg, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/32: Carl-Axel Karlsson, Per Karlsson, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/32: Ethel Javhamre, Lennart Lundahl, TRELLEBORGS MK BOULESÄLLSKAP, TRE
1/32: Lars Frykberg, Olle Larsson, 018 PETANQUE SÄLLSKAP, 018
1/32: Leif Brag, Rolf Nilsson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/32: Morgan Carlsson, Robert Petersohn, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Bengt Carlsson, Lillemor Carlsson, LANDVETTERS BOULE CLUB, LAN
1/32: Ivan Brouer, Göran Göransson, ÅSTORPS BJÖRNBOULARE, ÅST
1/32: Bertil Adlivankin, Leif Eriksson, BOULERO SSK, BRO
1/32: Ove Nordström, Jörgen Olsson, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/32: Hannu Lilja, Leena Lilja, STOCKHOLMS BOULEKLUBB, SBK
1/32: Ove Lindberg, Jan Petschler, IF BODENS PETANQUE ARCTIQUE BOULE, BOD
1/32: Hans Björn, Anders Strand, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO
1/32: Svante Sjölin, Tommy Ström, BOLLNÄS BOULEKLUBB, BLK
1/32: Sune Lindberg, Berit Strandén, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/32: Gudrun Andréasson, Mervi Lundkvist, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/64: Gustav du Rietz, Åke Petersson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/64: Lage Hedin, Olle Swanér, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL
1/64: Rolf Bonäs, Tommy Åberg, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/64: Ronny Andersson, Karl-Erik Svensson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/64: Carina Janson, Clas Janson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/64: Ulf Bolve, Lars Lilieqvist, ROXEN PETANQUE CLUB, RPC
1/64: Thomas Bokö, Ove Ek, TYRESÖ PETANQUE, TSÖ
1/64: Arne Andersson, Lars-Ove Antonsson, ÖREBRO BOULESÄLLSKAP, ÖRE
1/64: Ulf Eriksson, Gunnar Sigvardsson, BOLLNÄS BOULEKLUBB, BLK
1/64: Sten-Åke Henricson, Ola Holmberg, MOPS HERR NILSON, NIL

V65 Dubbel
1:a Ronny Björkman, Christer Larsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
2:a Lars Ringdahl, Lars Öström, STOCKHOLMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, SBS
3:a Per-Olof Ahlin, Åke Thunfors, SÄLL.MARIESTADSBOULEARNA, SMB
3:a Mats Skröder, Ola Stenbrink, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/4: Kenneth Johansson, Birgitta Olausson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/4: Tommy Andersson, Gert Dahlskog, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/4: Kaj Bjarve, Rolf Svensson, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/4: Carlos Soto, Claes Svensson, SANDSBRO AIK, SAN
1/8: Bert Ekendahl, Karl-Eric Lagerquist, SSK KRYL-BOULEARNA, KRY
1/8: Jan Viberg, Ulla Lindsten, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/8: Per Alfredsson, Karl-Axel Brytz, HÖGANÄS BOULE KLUBB, HBK
1/8: Göran Högberg, Arne Olofsson, HÖGLANDETS BOULE SÄLLSKAP, HÖG
1/8: Sven Edlund, Olle Wiberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/8: Leopold Böttcher, Christiane Negrelli, HÖGLANDETS BOULE SÄLLSKAP, HÖG
1/8: Alf Eriksson, Lars-Olof Larsson, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/8: Leif Andersson, Lars Sjöberg, ÅKESHOVS IF, ÅKE
1/16: Dorothy Johansson, Rolf Claesson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/16: Hasse Konradsson, Lars-Erik Larsson, SKATÅS BOULE KLUBB, SKT
1/16: Per Göran Hansson, Erik Nilsson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/16: Annika Afzelius, Gunnar Pettersson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/16: Reijo Hallikainen, Kurt Karlsson, LERUMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, LER
1/16: Kjell Lundström, Knut Öhman, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/16: Kurt Andersson, Leif Johansson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/16: Arne Johansson, Lennart Petersson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/16: Jan-Olof Caspersson, Mona Larsson, KRONÄNGS IF, KIF
1/16: Henry Dahlin, Bernt Karlsson, TELGE BOULE-SELLSKAP, TEL
1/16: Edina Veznaver, Rudjeroi Veznaver, JOBEROR BS LJUNGBY, JOB
1/16: Ingemar Olmats, Anders Täpp, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/16: Göran Borgman, Jan Johansson, GULLBRANNA BOULE KLUBB, GUB
1/16: Rolf Cronebratt, Elisabet Rilling, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/16: Lars Ahlqvist, Lennart Mattsson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/16: Inger Löfgren, Ove Löfgren, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/32: Per-Olof Skoglund, Bertil Wendert, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/32: Rolf Almén, Åke Ståhl, SSK KRYL-BOULEARNA, KRY
1/32: Bertil Andersson, Kerstin Andersson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/32: Tom Mentzer, Leif Rundblad, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/32: Stig Jonsson, Bo Larsson, FÖR. MATAKI-BOULE KULLABYGDEN, MTK
1/32: Bo Eriksson, Curt Ziemke, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/32: Sten Björklund, Solveig Löfgren, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/32: Bengt Roos, Lisbeth Roos, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Lars E Karlsson, Berit Lindberg, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/32: Lilian Johansson, Britt Lingårdsson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/32: Björn Hansson, Gunnel Hansson, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/32: Yngve Dahlbom, Åke Wiktorsson, DALSJÖFORS GOIF, DAL
1/32: Ilse Johansson, Eddy Persson, SANSJÖ BOULEKLUBB, SSÖ
1/32: Rehne Lillelund, Sören Lindh, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Ove Häggström, Kurt Larsson, NORRFJÄRDENS PRO-FÖRENING, NPF
1/32: Lars Bengtsson, Lars-Göran Persson, GULLBRANNA BOULE KLUBB, GUB
1/32: Roland Henkelman, Sune Moberg, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/32: Erling Gustavsson, Ulf Steirud, OSKARSHAMN BOULE CLUB, OSK
1/32: Anders Almquist, Olle Almquist, ÅKESHOVS IF, ÅKE
1/32: Jan Eriksson, Jan-Erik Lönn, MORA-ORSA BOULE SÄLLSKAP, MOR
1/32: Yngve Ahl, Lars Ekh, OSKARSHAMN BOULE CLUB, OSK
1/32: Lennart Bengtsson, Nils-Olof Nilsson, MPK LA BOULE D OR, LBO
1/32: Lars-Göran Karlströmer, Åke Lundén, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/32: Douglas Adolfsson, Lennart Johansson, VARBERGS BK KULKNAPPEN, VAR
1/32: Carl-Erik Edström, Lars Zeed, WESTERVIKS BOULESÄLLSKAP, WES
1/32: Lennart Johansson, Bengt Åkvist, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/32: Björn Alvin, Lill Alvin, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/32: Per Johansson, Gert Karlberg, VIRSERUM BOULE CLUB, VIR
1/32: Thure Berg, Lennart Johansson, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/32: Kent Andersson, Elwi Carlsson, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/32: Anita Utterström, Rune Utterström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/32: Tomas Holmin, Marianne Sjödin, SKÖNSBERGS BOULE KLUBB, SKÖ
1/64: Lennart Kjellberg, Iréne López, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/64: Britt Andrén, Björn Hugosson, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/64: Els Marie Nicolai, Lucciano Nicolai, BOLLNÄS BOULEKLUBB, BLK
1/64: Wivi Jonsson, Gun Skiöld, FÖR.NJURUNDA BOULEVETERANER, NJV
1/64: Marion Andersson, Gert Wulff, TYRINGE BOULEGETINGARNA, TBG
1/64: Barbro Norman, Lennart Norman, KALIX BOULE KLUBB, KLX
1/64: Birgitta Bäcklund, Göte Bäcklund, ÖRSUNDSBRO SPORTKLUBB, ÖSK
1/64: Ingemar Lindberg, Roland Lindberg, UPSALA PETANQUE CLUB, UPS
1/64: Kurt Johnson, Matz Rosenberg, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Hans Lindgren, Christer Woxbäck, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/64: Jan Berndtsson, Göte Peterson, LEJONKULAN PETANQUE CLUB, LEJ
1/64: Jan Bengtsson, Oscar Bergman, WEST WINDS IDROTTSKLUBB, WWI
1/64: Arne Bjelk, Erian Bjelk, SÄLLSKAPET QUATRE BOULES, QUA
1/64: Bertil Karlsson, Siv Karlsson, DEROME BOULESÄLLSKAP, DER
1/64: Kjell Forsström, Berndt Hansson, SSK KRYL-BOULEARNA, KRY
1/64: Rolf Blomberg, Per Fröberg, FÖRENINGEN GÄSTABUDBOULARNA, GÄS
1/64: Leila Partti, Vesa Partti, HÖGLANDETS BOULE SÄLLSKAP, HÖG
1/64: Bo Gustafsson, Jan Hansson, HELSINGBORG PETANQUE, HLS
1/64: Hans Karlsson, Gun-Britt Östling, HEDEMORA BOULESÄLLSKAP, HED
1/64: Jan Gedeborg, Jan-Olof Holmström, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Laila Böcker, Rolf Böcker, BOULE KLUBBEN KÄRNAN, KÄR
1/64: Karl-Erik Söderlund, Holger Wallin, BK ESPLANAD I GÄVLE, ESP
1/64: Sonja Johansson, Nils Fransson, BOULEKLUBBEN ZEFYR KUNGSBACKA, ZEF
1/64: Ulf Isaksson, Sivert Johansson, STOCKHOLMS BOULESÄLLSKAP, SBS
1/64: Anders Nyström, Krister Svedberg, BOULESJEVIKERNA, BSJ
1/64: Berit Hansson, Leif Hansson, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/64: Martin J Karlsson, Jerry Nilsson, GULDSTADENS BOULE CLUB, GBC
1/64: Claes Bergh, Stefan Svensson, CLUB BOULE BONBON SKÖVDE, BON
1/64: Åke Ekstrand, Alex Strachan, BK ESPLANAD I GÄVLE, ESP
1/64: Inger Borland, Carmen Jerming, PARTILLEBOULE.NU/KLUBB, PNU
1/64: Bo Färnström, Tommy Larsson, SSK KRYL-BOULEARNA, KRY
1/64: Maj- Britt Liljeqvist, Berith Olsson, L H FJÄDERN BOULE CLUB, FJÄ
1/64: Barbro Lindkvist, Margareta Söderholm, LULEÅ BOULE KLUBB, LUL
1/64: Sivert Eriksson, Ingemar Karlsson, SKARA PETANQUE CLUB, SKA
1/64: Malte Lindberg, Rune Söderlind, BS NORDBOULEN, NOR
1/64: Birgitta Larsson, Ella-Britt Ludvigsson, ÖSTRA TORP BOULEFÖRENING, ÖST
1/64: Kjell Berglund, Tutta Pettersson, FÖRENINGEN FALKEN PETANQUE, FFP
1/64: Lizzie Hjert, Erkki Munnukka, LA BOULE JOYEUSE, GPK, LBJ
1/64: Gull Thellberg, Allis Wedberg, FÖR.NJURUNDA BOULEVETERANER, NJV
1/64: Roger Johansson, Ove Tyfting, KAJUTAN BOULE CLUB, KAJ
1/64: Jan Lindqvist, Kenneth Lindvall, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/64: Eva Dyvling, Gun Molander, SIMRISHAMNS BF SILLBOULARNA, SIM
1/64: Gunnar Rendefors, Margareta Rendefors, VALLEN PÉTANQUE CLUB, VPC
1/64: Ann-Christin Olsson, Göran Olsson, WEST WINDS IDROTTSKLUBB, WWI
1/64: Nils Karlsson, Lennart Nilsson, BORÅS BOULE CLUB, BBC
1/64: Winfried Austler, Reie Lindberg, BS LA FLEUR, LFL
1/64: Bertil Andersson, Asta Hägg, ALMEDALENS BOULEKLUBB, ALM
1/64: Göran Eliasson, Adalbert Kamerer, FAGERSJÖ PS, FPS
1/64: Bengt Lind, Monica Lind, TROLLBÄCKENS BOULECLUB, TBC
1/64: Bengt Bergqvist, Ove Olsson, FÖR.NJURUNDA BOULEVETERANER, NJV
1/64: Berit Larsson, Lennart Larsson, KUNGSBACKA BOULEKLUBB, KUN
1/64: Kurt Blom, Gunnar Jansson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE

Junior Mixed
1:a Sara Andersson, Loo Stening, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
2:a William Silfverberg, Saga Wahlberg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID

Yngre Junior Mixed
1:a Paul Johansson, Cajsa Qvarnström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
2:a Linn Callderyd, Sebastian Hjortander, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
3:a Isabelle Alstander, Petter Svensson, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
3:a Emma Bernström, Carl Nordström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR

Minior Mixed

Junior Singel
1:a Tobias Svensson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
2:a Loo Stening, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
3:a Gustav Oskarsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
3:a Thor Andreas Hjelm, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/4: Alexander Heikkinen, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM
1/4: Lars Nilmark, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/4: Jack Jansson Carlsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/4: Daniel Eriksson, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/8: Pierre Alstander, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/8: Simon Åkesson, BK RÖVAREKULAN, RVK
1/8: Johan Berntsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/8: William Silfverberg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID

Yngre Junior Singel
1:a Isac Gerdvall, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
2:a Cajsa Qvarnström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
3:a Ivar Liljegren, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
3:a Paul Johansson, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/4: Petter Svensson, CLUB DE BOULE GRÄNNA, CDB
1/4: Erik Oskarsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/4: Linn Callderyd, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
1/4: Emma Bernström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/8: Hugo Johansson, HALMSTAD PETANK, HPK
1/8: Saga Wahlberg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID

Minior Singel
1:a Sebastian Kallionpää, OPPBOGA GILLE och BOULE SS, OPP
2:a Rasmus Gustavsson Engdahl, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
3:a Emelie Csapo, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
3:a Douglas Gren, KÄVLINGE BS, KÄV

Junior Trippel
1:a Thor Andreas Hjelm, Loo Stening, Tobias Svensson, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
2:a Daniel Eriksson, Sebastian Hjortander, William Silfverberg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
3:a Martin Hallgren, Adina Gerdvall, Simon Åkesson, KLUBBMIXADES KLUBB, MXD
3:a Jack Jansson Carlsson, Lars Nilmark, Gustav Oskarsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE

Yngre Junior Trippel
1:a Paul Johansson, Ivar Liljegren, Cajsa Qvarnström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
2:a Emma Bernström, Isac Gerdvall, Carl Nordström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
3:a Linn Callderyd, Emil Blombäck, Viktor Johansson, KLUBBMIXADES KLUBB, MXD
3:a Niklas Berntsson, Emil Edqvist, Erik Oskarsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/4: Petter Svensson, Sara Andersson, Simon Balsby, KLUBBMIXADES KLUBB, MXD
1/4: Ida Persson, Lukas Johansson, Ludvig Göransson, BOULEKLUBBEN BLÄCKFISKEN , BLÄ

Minior Trippel

Junior Dubbel
1:a Sebastian Hjortander, William Silfverberg, LINDOME BOULE KLUBB, LID
2:a Johan Berntsson, Jack Jansson Carlsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
3:a Lars Nilmark, Gustav Oskarsson, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
3:a Thor Andreas Hjelm, Loo Stening, COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ, CPC
1/4: Rasmus Edqvist, Johan Hallgren, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/4: Alexander Heikkinen, Frida Laagen, CLUB BOULE LA POMME DE PIN, POM

Yngre Junior Dubbel
1:a Paul Johansson, Ivar Liljegren, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
2:a Emil Blombäck, Emmelie Gustavsson Engdahl, KLUBBMIXADES KLUBB, MXD
3:a Ludvig Göransson, Lukas Johansson, BOULEKLUBBEN BLÄCKFISKEN , BLÄ
3:a Niklas Berntsson, Martin Hallgren, ÖDENÄS IDROTTSFÖRENING, ÖDE
1/4: Emma Bernström, Cajsa Qvarnström, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
1/4: Hugo Johansson, Isabelle Alstander, KLUBBMIXADES KLUBB, MXD

Minior Dubbel
1:a Emelie Csapo, Douglas Gren, KLUBBMIXADES KLUBB, MXD
2:a Rasmus Gustavsson Engdahl, Hjalmar Liljegren, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
3:a Mose Gerdvall, Noel Gustavsson Engdahl, SÖRBYÄNGENS BOULEKLUBB, SÖR
3:a Freja Terestchenko, Matilda Terestchenko, BOO SPORT KLUBB, BOO